Certificatieregister Kwaliteitsnorm Speciaal Onderwijs

Nr.

Instelling met locaties in

15.5

Aloysius Stichting Onderwijs Jeugdzorg (9-12-2015 - 9-12-2021)
De Leidse Buitenschool Campus Katwijk, Katwijk
Kompas College, Spijkenisse
De Rungraaf Koenraadlaan, Eindhoven
de Ortolaan Roermond, Roermond
De Burcht , Sassenheim
Antoniusschool Castricum Duinrand, Castricum
De Korenaer Deurne Paljas, Deurne
De Korenaer Deurne, Deurne
De Leidse Buitenschool Campus Lisse, Lisse
Antoniusschool De Pionier, Den Helder
Antoniusschool Schagen, Schagen
De Korenaer Stevensbeek, Stevensbeek
De Korenaer Baptistlaan, Eindhoven
De Rungraaf Tomteboe, Eindehoven
Antoniusschool Heerhugowaard, Heerhugowaard
Antoniusschool Haarlem (locatie Satelliet), Haarlem
de Rungraaf Leuvenlaan, Eindhoven
Widdonckschool Heibloem, Heibloem
de Hilt , Helmond
De Leidse Buitenschool , Katwijk aan Zee
de Spoorzoeker , Roermond
De Ortolaan Heibloem, Heibloem
Sector Noord & Gesloten Onderwijs Aloysius, Alkmaar
het Molenduin Santpoort, Santpoort - Noord
Latasteschool, Horn
Harreveld Prisma/Anker, Harreveld
De Korenaer Strausslaan, Eindhoven
eindehoven

16.3

Stichting Horizon (19-1-2015 - 21-12-2021)
Instituut Mr. Schats Zuid, Rotterdam
Schreuder College Slinge, Rotterdam
Schreuder College Taborstraat, Rotterdam
Gelinckschool Schiedam, Schiedam
Gelinckschool Spijkernisse, Spijkenisse
Kesper College Gouda, Gouda
De Regenboog, Gouda
Schakenbosch College, Leidschendam
Onderwijsopvang voorziening Alphen a/d Rijn, Alphen a/d Rijn
Onderwijsopvang voorziening Schoonhoven, Schoonhoven
Hestia college, Rotterdam
Park College Alphen, Alphen aan den Rijn
Gelinckschool Oostvoorne, Oostvoorne
Bergse Veld School, Rotterdam
Instituut Mr. Schats Noord, Rotterdam
Schreuder College Villeneuvestraat, Rotterdam
Parkschool Alphen, Alphen a/d Rijn
Schakenbosch College, Leidschendam
OnderwijsOpvangVoorziening Miden-Holland-Rijnstreek, Alphen ad Rijn, Gouda, Schoonhoven
Educatief centrum, Rotterdam
dordrecht

16.9

Resonans Onderwijs (24-10-2016 - 24-10-2019)
De Keerkring, afdeling SO, Zoetermeer
De Keerkring, afdeling VSO, Zoetermeer
Maurice Maeterlinckschool, Delft
De Witte Vogel, Den Haag

17.3

Stichting De Korre (6-2-2017 - 6-2-2022)
Deltaschool, afdeling VSO, Goes
Beatrixschool, Zierikzee
de Wingerd, Terneuzen
Deltaschool, afdeling SO, Goes
De Sprienke, Goes
Klimopschool, Middelburg
De Sprienke, Goes
de Regenboog/Wingerd, Terneuzen
De Regenboog, Terneuzen
Beatrixschool, Zierikzee

18.1

's Heeren Loo Onderwijs (26-10-2015 - 26-3-2020)
De Lasenberg, Soest
Het Emaus College, Ermelo
Van Voorthuysenschool, Amersfoort
Rietschans college, Ermelo

18.2

Koninklijke Visio (28-1-2018 - 28-1-2021)
Visio Onderwijs Amsterdam SO, Amsterdam
Visio Onderwijs Amsterdam VSO, Amsterdam
Visio Onderwijs Huizen VSO, Huizen
Visio Onderwijs Haren VSO, HAREN (Gr)
Visio Onderwijs Grave VSO, Grave
Visio Onderwijs Rotterdam SO, Rotterdam
Visio Onderwijs Rotterdam VSO, Rotterdam
Visio Onderwijs Breda SO, Breda
Visio Onderwijs Breda VSO, Breda
Visio Onderwijs Huizen SO, Huizen
Visio Onderwijs Haren SO, HAREN (Gr)
Visio Onderwijs Grave SO, Grave
Huizen SO en VSO
Grave SO en VSO
Haren SO en VSO
Breda SO en VSO
Rotterdam SO en VSO
Amsterdam SO en VSO

18.4

Stichting Yulius Onderwijs (24-3-2015 - 13-6-2021)
yulius onderwijs
MFC Brainpark Rotterdam
Atlas Dordrecht
De Fjord Capelle a/d IJssel
de Gaard Spijkenisse
De Wilgen Barendrecht
Discovery College / AGI Barendrecht
Drechtster College Dordrecht
Heer Bokel College Rotterdam
Het Lingewaal College Gorinchem
Het Tij Dordrecht
Ilex College Schiedam
Reijerwaard College, Rotterdam

18.6

Bartiméus Onderwijsinstelling (3-7-2018 - 3-7-2021)
SO Zeist
VSO Zeist
De Bosschool SO Doorn
De Bosschool VSO Doorn
SO Lochem
Ambulante Onderwijskundige Begeleiding ( AOB) Zeist

19.2

Mytylschool Roosendaal (5-4-2019 - 5-4-2022)

19.3

Stichting RENN4 (8-7-2015 - 1-6-2022)
de Caleidoscoop, locatie MOD 't Hofke, Leeuwarden
De Monoliet Obeservatie en Kinnik, Leeuwarden
SO de Zwaai, Drachten
SO de Zwaai, Drachten
De Atlas, locatie Eduwiek, Hoogeveen
De Atlas, locatie Emmen, Emmen
Prof. W.J. Bladergroenschool, locatie Appingedam, Appingedam
Prof. W.J. Bladergroenschool, locatie Winschoten, Winschoten
De Windroos , Hoogeveen
Avenvturijn, SO Assen, Assen
Aventurijn, SO Hoogeveen, Hoogeveen
Aventurijn, SO Emmen, Emmen
Eduwiek, Hoogeveen
Prof. W.J. Bladergroenschool, Groningen
Erasmusschool, hoofdlocatie (VSO), Groningen
De Monoliet Obeservatie en Kinnik, Leeuwarden
De Witakker, Rijs
VSO de Zwaai, Drachten
SO de Zwaai, Drachten
De Monoliet, Leeuwarden
De Caleidoscoop , Leeuwarden
Diamant College, Groningen
GJ Van Der Ploegschool, Hoogeveen
De Atlas, Assen
De Windroos , Hoogeveen

19.4

Stichting Altra (4-2-2017 - 4-2-2020)
Altra College Noord, Amsterdam
Altra College Haarlemmermeer (locatie: Hoofddorp), Hoofddorp
Altra College Zaanstreek, Krommenie
Altra College Waterland, Purmerend
Altra College Bascule, Amsterdam
Altra College Zuidoost, Amsterdam
Altra College Bleichrodt, Amsterdam
Altra- Koppeling College , Amsterdam
Altra College School 2 Care, Amsterdam
Altra College Centrum, Amsterdam
Bets Frijlingschool , Purmerend
Altra college Noord, Amsterdam
Altra College Haarlemmermeer (locatie: Hoofddorp), Hoofddorp
Altra College Zaanstreek, Krommenie
Altra College Waterland, Purmerend
Altra College Bascule, Amsterdam
Altra College Zuidoost, Amsterdam
Altra College Bleichrodt, Amsterdam
Altra- Koppeling College , Amsterdam
Altra College School 2 Care, Amsterdam
Altra College Centrum, Amsterdam
Bets Frijlingschool , Purmerend
Altra Purmerweg, Amsterdam